Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Paisuntaventtiili, ilmastointilaite
Osanumero : KTT140007
Merkki : THERMOTEC
 
Paisuntaventtiili, ilmastointilaite Hinta 27.75 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Kylmäaine R 134a
Liittimet FL. / PAD
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
DELPHI TSP0585026 Paisuntaventtiili, ilmastointilaite
2-5 30.30 €
HELLA 8UW351239111 Paisuntaventtiili, ilmastointilaite
1-5 40.25 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
CITROËN 96104928
CITROËN 6461A1
CITROËN 6461A3
CITROËN 6461F7
CITROËN 646194
CITROËN 6461F9
FIAT 9613627780
MERCEDESBENZ 2018300684
MERCEDESBENZ 2018300784
MERCEDESBENZ 2018300384
OPEL 52464384
OPEL 1618152
OPEL 1618008
OPEL 1618067
OPEL 1618190
OPEL 1618033
OPEL 1618091
OPEL 52464434
OPEL 52463012
OPEL 90540182
OPEL 1618043
RENAULT 7701033537
RENAULT 7701038558
VAUXHALL 52464384
VAUXHALL 1618190
VAUXHALL 1618033
VAUXHALL 1618091
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
OPEL CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 1.4 i 03.1993 - 09.2000 44 60 1389 Viistoperä
OPEL CORSA B Umpikori (73_) 1.4 i 08.1999 - 09.2000 44 60 1389 Umpikori
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Sedan 1.4 i 01.1998 - 08.2002 44 60 1389 Sedan
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC StW 1.4 i 01.1998 - 01.2005 44 60 1389 StW
OPEL CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 1.4 i 16V 09.1994 - 09.2000 66 90 1389 Viistoperä
OPEL CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 1.4 i 16V 08.1997 - 09.2000 63 86 1389 Viistoperä
OPEL CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 1.4 Si 03.1993 - 09.2000 60 82 1389 Viistoperä
OPEL CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 1.5 D 03.1993 - 09.2000 37 50 1488 Viistoperä
OPEL CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 1.5 TD 03.1993 - 09.2000 49 67 1488 Viistoperä
OPEL CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 1.6 GSI 16V 03.1993 - 09.2000 80 109 1598 Viistoperä
OPEL VECTRA A Viistoperä (88_, 89_) 1.6 i 09.1993 - 11.1995 55 75 1598 Viistoperä
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Sedan 1.6 i 01.1998 - 08.2002 55 75 1598 Sedan
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC StW 1.6 i 01.1998 - 01.2005 55 75 1598 StW
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Sedan 1.6 i 16V 01.1998 - 08.2002 74 101 1598 Sedan
OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC StW 1.6 i 16V 01.1998 - 01.2005 74 101 1598 StW
OPEL OMEGA B StW (21_, 22_, 23_) 2.0 03.1994 - 09.1999 85 116 1998 StW
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) 2.0 03.1994 - 09.1999 85 116 1998 Sedan
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) 2.0 03.1994 - 12.2000 85 115 1998 Sedan
OPEL OMEGA B StW (21_, 22_, 23_) 2.0 16V 03.1994 - 09.1999 100 136 1998 StW
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) 2.0 16V 03.1994 - 09.1999 100 136 1998 Sedan
OPEL OMEGA B StW (21_, 22_, 23_) 2.0 DTI 16V 09.1997 - 09.2000 74 101 1995 StW
OPEL VECTRA B (36_) 2.0 DTI 16V 06.1997 - 04.2002 74 101 1995 Sedan
OPEL VECTRA B StW (31_) 2.0 DTI 16V 06.1997 - 07.2003 74 101 1995 StW
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) 2.0 DTI 16V 09.1997 - 09.2000 74 101 1995 Sedan
OPEL ASTRA F Viistoperä (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) 2.0 GSI 16V 09.1991 - 01.1998 110 150 1998 Viistoperä
OPEL ASTRA F (56_, 57_) 2.0 i 03.1992 - 09.1998 85 115 1998 Sedan
OPEL ASTRA F Cabriolet (53_B) 2.0 i 03.1993 - 10.1994 85 115 1998 Cabriolet
OPEL ASTRA F Viistoperä (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) 2.0 i 09.1991 - 01.1998 85 115 1998 Viistoperä
OPEL ASTRA F StW (51_, 52_) 2.0 i 09.1991 - 07.1994 85 115 1998 StW
OPEL ASTRA F (56_, 57_) 2.0 i 16V 02.1995 - 09.1998 100 136 1998 Sedan
OPEL ASTRA F Viistoperä (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) 2.0 i 16V 02.1995 - 01.1998 100 136 1998 Viistoperä
OPEL ASTRA F StW (51_, 52_) 2.0 i 16V 03.1993 - 01.1998 110 150 1998 StW
VAUXH CALIBRA 2.0 i 16V 06.1990 - 07.1997 100 136 1998 Coupe
OPEL CALIBRA A (85_) 2.0 i 16V 4x4 02.1994 - 07.1997 100 136 1998 Coupe
VAUXH CALIBRA 2.0 i 16V 4x4 02.1994 - 07.1997 100 136 1998 Coupe
OPEL OMEGA B StW (21_, 22_, 23_) 2.2 16V 09.1999 - 07.2003 106 144 2198 StW
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) 2.2 16V 09.1999 - 07.2003 106 144 2198 Sedan
OPEL OMEGA B StW (21_, 22_, 23_) 2.2 DTI 16V 09.2000 - 07.2003 88 120 2171 StW
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) 2.2 DTI 16V 09.2000 - 07.2003 88 120 2171 Sedan
OPEL OMEGA B StW (21_, 22_, 23_) 2.5 DTI 09.2001 - 07.2003 110 150 2497 StW
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) 2.5 DTI 09.2001 - 07.2003 110 150 2497 Sedan
OPEL OMEGA B StW (21_, 22_, 23_) 2.5 TD 04.1994 - 07.2001 96 131 2497 StW
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) 2.5 TD 04.1994 - 07.2003 96 130 2497 Sedan
OPEL OMEGA B StW (21_, 22_, 23_) 2.5 V6 03.1994 - 09.2000 125 170 2498 StW
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) 2.5 V6 03.1994 - 09.2000 125 170 2498 Sedan
OPEL OMEGA B StW (21_, 22_, 23_) 2.6 V6 09.2000 - 07.2003 132 180 2597 StW
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) 2.6 V6 09.2000 - 07.2003 132 180 2597 Sedan
OPEL OMEGA B StW (21_, 22_, 23_) 3.0 V6 04.1994 - 02.2001 155 211 2962 StW
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) 3.0 V6 04.1994 - 02.2001 155 211 2962 Sedan
OPEL OMEGA B StW (21_, 22_, 23_) 3.2 V6 02.2001 - 07.2003 160 218 3175 StW
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) 3.2 V6 02.2001 - 07.2003 160 218 3175 Sedan