Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 

Jarruletku (Taka-akseli)

Osanumero : C81050ABE

Merkki : ABE
 
Jarruletku (Taka-akseli) Hinta 8.75
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Pituus (mm) 426
Kierre 1 M10x1
kierre 2 M10x1
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
-
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
ALFA ROMEO 0060546646
ALFA ROMEO 164203208100
ALFA ROMEO 60511713
ALFA ROMEO 60546646
ALFA ROMEO 60564766
ALFA ROMEO 71736931
ALFA ROMEO 71736937
ALFA ROMEO 164003254500
ALFA ROMEO 46474539
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 2.0 06.1987 - 09.1998 102 138 1962 Sedan
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 2.0 11.1987 - 10.1992 105 143 1962 Sedan
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 2.0 T.S. (164.A2C, 164.A2L) 06.1987 - 09.1992 105 143 1962 Sedan
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 2.0 T.S. (164.A2H) 06.1987 - 09.1992 109 148 1962 Sedan
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 2.0 T.S. (164.H3) 09.1992 - 09.1998 106 144 1995 Sedan
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 2.0 Turbo 10.1987 - 09.1998 128 174 1995 Sedan
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 2.0 Twin Spark 06.1987 - 09.1992 109 148 1962 Sedan
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 2.0 V6 Turbo (164.A2G, 164.A2F) 03.1991 - 09.1992 150 204 1996 Sedan
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 2.0 V6 Turbo (164.K3) 09.1992 - 09.1998 148 201 1996 Sedan
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 2.5 TD (164.A1A) 06.1987 - 09.1992 84 114 2499 Sedan
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 2.5 TD (164.K2A, 164.K2B) 09.1992 - 09.1998 92 125 2499 Sedan
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 2.5 V6 09.1992 - 09.1998 120 163 2492 Sedan
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 3.0 11.1987 - 09.1991 138 188 2959 Sedan
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 3.0 24V (164.K1) 09.1992 - 09.1998 155 211 2959 Sedan
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 3.0 24V QV (164.H1) 09.1992 - 09.1998 171 233 2959 Sedan
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 3.0 V6 (164.A) 06.1987 - 09.1992 141 192 2959 Sedan
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 3.0 V6 (164.AD, 164.AH, 164.AB) 06.1987 - 09.1992 135 184 2959 Sedan
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 3.0 V6 (164.H1A, 164.H1B, 164.K1P) 09.1992 - 09.1998 132 180 2959 Sedan
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164_) 3.0 i.e. QV (164.AG) 09.1990 - 09.1992 147 200 2959 Sedan