Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Sytytystulppa
Osanumero : PQ20R
Merkki : DENSO
 
Sytytystulppa Hinta 13.40 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 2-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Halkaisija (mm) 14
Avainväli 16
Kiristysmomentti 22
Paino [g] 43
Sytytystulppa 1-maaelektroodi
Kierre 1 19
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
BOSCH 0242240650 Sytytystulppa
2-5 8.60 €
NGK 6290 Sytytystulppa
2-5 14.30 €
BERU 0002335903 Sytytystulppa
1-5 10.55 €
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
MAZDA 1UXD18110
MITSUBISHI MZ602079
NISSAN 22401F6516
NISSAN 2240108U16
NISSAN BY483BCPR6
NISSAN 224010P616
NISSAN 2240158S16
SAAB 9399866
SAAB 8851297
TOYOTA 9091901128
TOYOTA 9091901161
TOYOTA 9091901162
TOYOTA 9091901127
TOYOTA 9091901182
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
TOYOT CARINA E Sedan (_T19_) 1.6 (AT190) 01.1993 - 09.1997 79 107 1587 Sedan
NISSA SUNNY II Hatchback (N13) 1.6 GTI 16V 06.1987 - 05.1989 81 110 1598 Viistoperä
NISSA SUNNY II Coupe (B12) 1.6 GTI 16V 05.1987 - 05.1989 81 110 1598 Coupe
TOYOT COROLLA Compact (_E10_) 1.6 Si (AE101_) 07.1992 - 04.1997 84 114 1587 Viistoperä
TOYOT COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) 1.6 XLI 11.1989 - 06.1992 77 105 1587 StW
NISSA SUNNY II Hatchback (N13) 1.8 GTI 16V 01.1989 - 06.1991 92 125 1809 Viistoperä
NISSA SUNNY II Coupe (B12) 1.8 GTI 16V 01.1989 - 06.1991 92 125 1809 Coupe
NISSA BLUEBIRD Hatchback (T72, T12) 1.8 i 16V (FRLT72) 02.1989 - 12.1990 95 129 1809 Viistoperä
NISSA BLUEBIRD (T72 , T12) 1.8 i 16V (RLT72) 02.1989 - 12.1990 95 129 1809 Sedan
NISSA 200 SX (S13) 1.8 Turbo 07.1988 - 11.1993 124 169 1809 Coupe
NISSA 200 SX (S13) 1.8 Turbo 01.1992 - 09.1994 122 166 1809 Coupe
SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) 2.0 t 09.1997 - 12.2009 110 150 1985 Sedan
SAAB 9-5 StW (YS3E) 2.0 t 10.1998 - 12.2009 110 150 1985 StW
SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) 2.0 t Biopower 09.2005 - 12.2009 132 179 1985 Sedan
SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) 2.0 t BioPower 01.2005 - 12.2009 110 150 1985 Sedan
SAAB 9-5 StW (YS3E) 2.0 t Biopower 09.2005 - 12.2009 132 179 1985 StW
SAAB 9-5 StW (YS3E) 2.0 t BioPower 01.2006 - 12.2009 110 150 1985 StW
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) 2.0 Turbo 10.1998 - 09.2002 113 154 1985 Viistoperä
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) 2.0 Turbo 10.1999 - 09.2002 151 205 1985 Viistoperä
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) 2.0 Turbo 01.2001 - 09.2002 110 150 1985 Viistoperä
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) 2.0 Turbo 10.1998 - 08.2003 113 154 1985 Cabriolet
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) 2.0 Turbo 10.1999 - 08.2003 151 205 1985 Cabriolet
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) 2.0 Turbo 01.2001 - 08.2003 110 150 1985 Cabriolet
SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) 2.3 t 01.2001 - 12.2009 136 185 2290 Sedan
SAAB 9-5 StW (YS3E) 2.3 t 01.2001 - 12.2009 136 185 2290 StW
SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) 2.3 t BioPower 01.2007 - 12.2009 136 185 2290 Sedan
SAAB 9-5 StW (YS3E) 2.3 t BioPower 01.2007 - 12.2009 136 185 2290 StW
SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) 2.3 Turbo 10.1999 - 09.2001 169 230 2290 Sedan
SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) 2.3 Turbo 09.2001 - 12.2009 184 250 2290 Sedan
SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) 2.3 Turbo 07.2003 - 12.2009 162 220 2290 Sedan
SAAB 9-5 StW (YS3E) 2.3 Turbo 10.1999 - 09.2001 169 230 2290 StW
SAAB 9-5 StW (YS3E) 2.3 Turbo 09.2001 - 12.2009 184 250 2290 StW
SAAB 9-5 StW (YS3E) 2.3 Turbo 07.2003 - 12.2009 162 220 2290 StW
SAAB 9-5 StW (YS3E) 2.3 Turbo 01.2006 - 12.2009 191 260 2290 StW
TOYOT CAMRY Station Wagon (_V2_) 2.5 (VZV21_) 01.1990 - 05.1991 118 160 2508 StW
TOYOT CAMRY (_V2_) 2.5 V6 GXI (VZV21_) 02.1988 - 05.1991 118 160 2508 Sedan
NISSA SKYLINE Coupe (R32) 2.6 Twin Turbo 4x4 04.1989 - 06.1993 206 280 2569 Coupe
NISSA SKYLINE Coupe (R33) 2.6 Twin Turbo 4x4 07.1994 - 09.1999 206 280 2569 Coupe
TOYOT CAMRY (_CV1_, _XV1_, _V1_) 3.0 (VCV10) 06.1991 - 08.1996 138 188 2959 Sedan
TOYOT CAMRY Station Wagon (_XV1_, _CV1_, _V10) 3.0 (VCV10) 03.1992 - 07.1996 138 188 2959 StW
LEXUS ES (VCV10_, F1, VZV21_, F2) 300 (MCV10_, VCV10_) 09.1991 - 12.1997 138 188 2959 Sedan