Ostoskorissa
yhteensä 0.00 €
 
Ilmansuodatin
Osanumero : AR213
Merkki : FILTRON
 
Ilmansuodatin Hinta 5.40 €
Toimitusaika
(työpäivää): 1-5

Hinnat sisältävät ALV:n 24%
-
   
 
Muoto Pyöreä
Korkeus (mm) 47
Sisäläpimitta (mm) 155
Ulkoläpimitta [mm] 203
 
Vastaavat
Merkki/Malli Osanumero Nimike   Toimitusaika
(työpäivää)
Hinta Määrä  
-
Vertailunumerot
Merkki Osanumero
AC PC235
AC PC92
AC 01EFA003
AC EFA210
FIAT 4238882
FIAT 71736147
FIAT 4368711
FIAT 4180816
FIAT 4292447
FIAT 4371570
FIAT 4195069
FIAT 4361618
FIAT 4237082
FIAT 5889203
FIAT 4363100
FORD A800X9601FA
FORD 5012632
FORD 1498429
FORD A840X9601ASA
FORD 5013137
FORD A840X9601BGA
FORD A700X9601SA
FORD 5006574
GENERALMOTORS 9974278
GUELDNER AG454
GUELDNER AG683
HURTH IIM111
HURTH 307
HURTH IIM307
HURTH 111
LANCIA 4371570
LAURAK EL3031
SEAT 0003897995
SEAT 3897995
SOLO D101010
SUZUKI 1378078100000
SUZUKI 1378078000
SUZUKI 1378078000000
SUZUKI 1378078100
VAUXHALL 9974278
VW 0003897995
Sopii autoihin
Merkki/Malli Vuosimalli kW hv l/cm3 Tyyppi/laji
SUZUK ALTO (SS80) 0.8 10.1983 - 08.1984 29 39 797 Viistoperä
DAIHA CUORE II (L80, L81) 0.8 (L80) 11.1989 - 12.1990 29 39 847 Viistoperä
DAIHA CUORE II (L80, L81) 0.8 (L80) 09.1985 - 06.1990 32 44 847 Viistoperä
SUZUK ALTO 0.8 (SB308/CA) 01.1986 - 12.1988 29 39 796 Viistoperä
SUZUK ALTO (SS80) 0.8 (SS80F, SS80G) 06.1982 - 08.1984 29 39 796 Viistoperä
DAIHA CUORE II (L80, L81) 0.8 4WD (L81) 09.1986 - 10.1988 32 44 847 Viistoperä
AUTOB A 112 0.9 10.1969 - 12.1972 32 44 903 Viistoperä
AUTOB A 112 0.9 01.1976 - 12.1978 33 45 903 Viistoperä
FIAT 127 (127_) 0.9 06.1971 - 05.1983 29 40 903 Viistoperä
FIAT 127 (127_) 0.9 06.1971 - 12.1986 33 45 903 Viistoperä
FSO 127P 0.9 10.1969 - 10.1976 33 45 903 Viistoperä
SEAT FURA (025A) 0.9 03.1984 - 12.1986 29 40 903 Viistoperä
SEAT FURA (025A) 0.9 01.1982 - 06.1986 31 43 903 Viistoperä
SEAT FURA (025A) 0.9 01.1982 - 06.1986 33 45 903 Viistoperä
SEAT PANDA (141A) 0.9 10.1980 - 12.1986 31 42 903 Viistoperä
ZASTA YUGO 0.9 04.1980 - 06.1992 33 45 903 Viistoperä
AUTOB A 112 0.9 E 01.1973 - 12.1977 34 47 903 Viistoperä
AUTOB A 112 0.9 Junior 07.1975 - 12.1985 31 42 903 Viistoperä
LANCIA A 112 0.9 Junior (A112B/2) 03.1981 - 06.1986 29 40 903 Viistoperä
FIAT 127 (127_) 1.0 04.1977 - 12.1986 37 50 1049 Viistoperä
FIAT FIORINO (147) 1.0 01.1980 - 12.1987 37 50 1049 Umpikori
FIAT FIORINO (147) 1.0 12.1986 - 04.1988 41 56 1049 Umpikori
FIAT 127 Panorama (127_) 1.0 01.1977 - 12.1986 37 50 1049 StW
FIAT FIORINO Pick up (147) 1.0 10.1982 - 10.1987 37 50 1036 Avolava
SUZUK ALTO (HA12, HA23) 1.0 01.2000 - 06.2002 43 58 993 Viistoperä
AUTOB A 112 1.0 E,Elite,LX 11.1977 - 12.1985 35 48 965 Viistoperä
LANCIA A 112 1.0 LX 03.1984 - 12.1986 35 48 965 Viistoperä
FIAT 128 (128_) 1.1 02.1975 - 09.1981 33 45 1116 Sedan
FIAT 128 (128_) 1.1 03.1969 - 12.1984 40 55 1116 Sedan
FIAT FIORINO Pick up (147) 1.1 09.1987 - 12.1988 41 56 1036 Avolava
ZASTA 101 (1100) 1.1 05.1975 - 12.1993 41 56 1116 Viistoperä
ZASTA 101 (1100) 1.1 06.1973 - 01.1990 40 55 1116 Viistoperä
ZASTA YUGO FLORIDA 1.1 08.1989 - . 44 60 1116 Viistoperä
FIAT 128 Coupe (128_) 1.1 (AC 5) 03.1972 - 02.1981 47 64 1116 Coupe
FIAT 128 Coupe (128_) 1.1 (AC 5) 08.1975 - 02.1981 48 65 1116 Coupe
FIAT 128 Familiare (128_) 1.1 (AF) 02.1975 - 02.1981 33 45 1116 StW
FIAT 128 Familiare (128_) 1.1 (AF) 10.1969 - 10.1982 40 55 1116 StW
FIAT FIORINO (147) 1.1 60 11.1986 - 04.1988 40 55 1116 Umpikori
FIAT 128 Coupe (128_) 1.3 (AC) 03.1972 - 12.1979 55 75 1290 Coupe
FIAT 128 Familiare (128_) 1.3 (AF1) 12.1974 - 10.1982 44 60 1290 StW
FIAT 128 Coupe (128_) 1.3 Berlinetta (AC) 06.1975 - 12.1979 54 73 1290 Coupe
FIAT 128 (128_) 1.3 Rally (AR) 09.1971 - 02.1976 49 67 1290 Sedan
FIAT 128 (128_) 1.3 Sport 08.1974 - 12.1984 44 60 1290 Sedan
FIAT FIORINO (127) 1050 01.1980 - 12.1987 37 50 1049 Umpikori
FIAT RITMO I (138A) 60 1.0 09.1978 - 09.1982 44 60 1049 Viistoperä
FIAT FIORINO Umpikori (146) 60 1.1 05.1988 - 12.1993 40 54 1116 Umpikori
ZASTA YUGO 60 EFI (145 A) 08.1991 - 06.1995 44 60 1116 Viistoperä
FIAT PANDA (141A_) 800 02.1981 - 12.1985 25 34 837 Viistoperä
FIAT FIORINO (127) 900 10.1977 - 12.1984 33 45 903 Umpikori